Palmares lot Juniori

Campionatul Mondial 2014
18-24 oct Nicosia Cipru

 

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I   simplu     Varo Norbert, Vornicu Razvan
LOCUL I   dublu      Varo Norbert, Vornicu Razvan, Bica Ionut, Popovici Daniel
LOCUL I   triplu       Varo Norbert, Vornicu Razvan, Bica Ionut, Deto Vlad, Pitigoi Titi, Lica David  
    Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                         Pauna Dorina 

 

Campionatul European 2013
11-15 dec Istanbul Turcia

 

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL II   simplu    Stoenica Marius 
LOCUL I   dublu      Stoenica Marius, Vornicu Razvan, Popovici Daniel, Csosz Krisztian
LOCUL I   triplu       Stoenica Marius, Vornicu Razvan, Popovici Daniel, Csosz Krisztian, David Kelemen  
    Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                         Pauna Dorina 

 

Campionatul Mondial 2012
12-16 dec Harkany Ungaria

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I   simplu     Sorean Alex 
LOCUL I   dublu      Sorean Alex, Stoenica Marius, Bodi Marc, Csosz Bela-Krisztian
LOCUL I   triplu       Sorean Alex, Stoenica Marius, Bodi Marc, Csosz Bela-Krisztian, Ilyes Gergo-Ferencz, Nagy Darius-Nicolae  
    Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                         Bobis Georgel
                         Pauna Dorina 

 

Campionatul Mondial 2010
22-24 oct Istanbul Turcia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I   simplu     Sorean Alex 
LOCUL I   dublu      Turbatu Alexandru, Stoenica Marius, Cretu Nelu, Cretu Paul
LOCUL I   triplu       Turbatu Alexandru, Stoenica Marius, Bolosin Petrisor, Sorean Alex, Sorean Vasile-Laurentiu, Molnar Gyula  
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Bobis Georgel
                          Gradinaru Gheorghe  

 

Campionatul European 2009
23-25 oct Oradea Romania

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I     simplu     Acs Krizstian 
LOCUL I     dublu      Acs Krizstian, Turbatu Alexandru, Dume Georgel, Antal Gabriel
LOCUL III   triplu       Acs Krizstian, Turbatu Alexandru, Sorean Alex, Sorean Vasile-Laurentiu, Stoenica Marius, Gherghel Adrian  
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                           Bobis Georgel
                           Gradinaru Gheorghe  

 

Campionatul Mondial 2008
22-24 oct Prerov Cehia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I     simplu     Acs Krizstian 
LOCUL IV  dublu       Acs Krizstian, Turbatu Alexandru, Bagosi Istvan, Gogoi Andrei
LOCUL III   triplu       Acs Krizstian, Turbatu Alexandru, Sorean Vasile-Laurentiu , Bolosin Petrisor, Bota Andrei Ionut, Gherghel Adrian
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                           Bobis Georgel
                           Gradinaru Gheorghe      

 

Campionatul Mondial 2006
28-29 oct Opava Cehia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL III  simplu      Purice Lucian  
LOCUL III  dublu       Purice Lucian, Ungureanu Razvan, Acs Krizstian
LOCUL III  triplu        Purice Lucian, Ungureanu Razvan, Acs Krizstian, Olteanu Dorin, Balazs Alin, Balan Alin 
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sorean Vasile      

 

Campionatul Mondial 2004
17-21 nov Bucuresti Romania

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL II    simplu     Kiss Robert  
LOCUL III   dublu      Kiss Robert, Kovacs Cristian, Pauna Razvan
LOCUL III   triplu       Kiss Robert, Karancsi Tibor, Pauna Razvan, Purice Lucian, Buliga Florin, Ungureanu Razvan
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sorean Vasile
                               

 

Campionatul Mondial 2002
01-04 dec Szombathely Ungaria

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL IV    simplu     Kiss Robert  
LOCUL VI    dublu      Kiss Robert, Kovacs Cristian,  Karancsi Tibor 
LOCUL V     triplu       Kiss Robert, Kovacs Cristian,  Karancsi Tibor 
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sorean Vasile