Palmares lot Masculin

Campionatul Mondial 2014
18-24 oct Nicosia Cipru 

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I  simplu    Purice Florin
LOCUL I  dublu     Purice Florin, Pauna Razvan, Purice Lucian, Stoenica Marius
LOCUL II  triplu     Purice Florin, Purice Lucian, Stoenica Marius, 
Petrescu Lorin, Dascalu Tiberiu, Gherghel Adrian 
     Antrenor:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares

 

Campionatul European 2013
11-15 dec Istanbul Turcia 


Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I  simplu    Purice Florin
LOCUL I  dublu     Purice Florin, Pauna Razvan, Purice Lucian, Seler Adrian
LOCUL I  triplu      Purice Florin, Pauna Razvan, 
Balan Alin, Seler Adrian, Petrescu Lorin, Bizghidreanu Dragos
     Antrenor:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares

                          

Campionatul Mondial 2012
12-16 dec Harkany Ungaria

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I  simplu    Bobis Georgel
LOCUL I  dublu     Bobis Georgel, Purice Florin, Pauna Razvan, Seler Adrian
LOCUL I  triplu      Bobis Georgel, Purice Florin, Balan Alin, Pauna Razvan, Palyanos Zoltan, Seler Adrian
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sasarman Daniel
                          Sorean Vasile 


Campionatul European 2011
21-24 nov Nicosia Cipru

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I  simplu    Bobis Georgel
LOCUL I  dublu     Bobis Georgel, Purice Florin, Balan Alin, Purice Lucian
LOCUL II triplu      Bobis Georgel, Purice Florin, Balan Alin, Acs Krisztian, Palyanos Zoltan, Seler Adrian
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sasarman Daniel
                          Sorean Vasile 

 

Campionatul Mondial 2010
22-24 oct Istanbul Turcia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I  simplu     Bobis Georgel 
LOCUL I  dublu      Bobis Georgel, Purice Florin, Acs Krisztian, Pauna Razvan
LOCUL II triplu       Bobis Georgel, Purice Florin, Acs Krisztian, Pauna Razvan, Palyanos Zoltan, Seler Adrian
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sasarman Daniel
                          Sorean Vasile  

 

Campionatul European 2009
13-15 nov Istanbul Turcia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL II   simplu     Bobis Georgel
LOCUL III  dublu      Bobis Georgel, Purice Florin, Acs Krisztian, Pauna Razvan  
LOCUL V  triplu       Purice Florin, Acs Krisztian, Pauna Razvan, Palyanos Zoltan, Balan Alin, Seler Adrian
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sasarman Daniel
                          Sorean Vasile 

 

Campionatul Mondial 2008
26-28 nov Nymburg Cehia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I   simplu             Bobis Georgel 
LOCUL II  dublu              Purice Florin, Pauna Razvan, Purice Lucian, Hanyecz Imre
LOCUL III dublu-cross      Purice Florin, Bobis Georgel, Seler Adrian, Eparu Cristian
LOCUL IV triplu               Pauna Razvan, Purice Lucian, Seler Adrian, Hanyecz Imre, Palyanos Zoltan, Iuga Horea Dorel        
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sasarman Daniel
                          Sorean Vasile  

 

Campionatul European 2007
16-18 nov Trencin Slovacia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL V  simplu           Purice Florin 
LOCUL III  dublu            Purice Florin, Purice Lucian, Eparu Cristian
LOCUL III  dublu-cross    Purice Florin, Purice Lucian, Eparu Cristian 
LOCUL III  triplu             Onutu Catalin, Iuga Horea Dorel, Pauna Razvan, Eparu Cristian, Purice Lucian 
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sasarman Daniel
                          Sorean Vasile 

 

Campionatul Mondial 2006
24-26 nov Oradea Romania

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I   simplu           Bobis Georgel 
LOCUL I   dublu            Purice Florin, Bobis Georgel, Hanyecz Imre
LOCUL II  dublu-cross    Purice Florin, Seler Adrian, Eparu Cristian  
LOCUL III triplu             Bobis Georgel, Hanyecz Imre, Palyanos Zoltan, Pauna Razvan, Seler Adrian
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sasarman Daniel
                          Sorean Vasile  

 

Campionatul European 2005
21-23 oct Oradea Romania

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL V   simplu             Bobis Georgel
LOCUL III   dublu              Purice Florin, Bobis Georgel, Hanyecz Imre 
LOCUL I     dublu-cross      Purice Florin, Seler Adrian, Eparu Cristian 
LOCUL II    triplu               Purice Florin, Seler Adrian,  Bobis Georgel , Palyanos Zoltan, Hanyecz Imre
       Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                            Sasarman Daniel
                            Sorean Vasile 

 

Campionatul Mondial 2004
28-31 oct Prostejov Cehia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL V  simplu             Purice Florin 
LOCUL III  dublu              Purice Florin, Bobis Georgel, Hanyecz Imre
LOCUL I    dublu-cross     Eparu Cristian, Ivancu Cristian 
LOCUL II   triplu              Ivancu Cristian,Bobis Georgel, Seler Adrian, Tabarcea Petre, Palyanos Zoltan
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sasarman Daniel
                          Sorean Vasile  

 

Campionatul Mondial 2002
01-04 dec Szombathely Ungaria

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL III  simplu    Purice Florin 
LOCUL III  dublu     Purice Florin, Bobis Georgel, Eparu Cristian
LOCUL III   triplu     Ivancu Cristian, Seler Adrian, Tabarcea Petre, Georgel Bobis, Halastoan Daniel
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Sasarman Daniel