Palmares lot Feminin

Campionatul European 2017
15-20 noiembrie Izvorani Romania

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I simplu    Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina
LOCUL I dublu     Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Rizescu Ana-Maria, Paraschiv Paula
LOCUL I triplu      Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Rizescu Ana-Maria, Paraschiv Paula, Sagau Monica, Lica Mariana      
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Dina Ionut  

Campionatul Mondial 2016
13-19 noiembrie Nicosia Cipru 

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I simplu    Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina
LOCUL I dublu     Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, 
Rizescu Ana-Maria, Paraschiv Paula,
LOCUL I triplu      Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Rizescu Ana-Maria, Paraschiv Paula, Bivolaru Letitia, Lica Mariana
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Dina Ionut 

Campionatul European 2015
18-22 noiembrie Targoviste Romania

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I simplu    Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina
LOCUL I dublu     Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Rizescu Ana-Maria, Paraschiv Paula
LOCUL I triplu      Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Rizescu Ana-Maria, Paraschiv Paula, Bivolaru Letitia, Lica Mariana      
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Dina Ionut  

Campionatul Mondial 2014
18-25 oct Nicosia Cipru 

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I simplu    Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina
LOCUL I dublu     Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, 
Rizescu Ana-Maria, Petricas Alexandra
LOCUL I triplu      Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Rizescu Ana-Maria, Paraschiv Paula, Bivolaru Letitia, Petricas Alexandra
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Dina Ionut  


Campionatul European 2013
11-15 dec Istanbul Turcia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I simplu    Gherghel Anamaria
LOCUL I dublu     Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Rizescu Ana-Maria, Paraschiv Paula
LOCUL I triplu      Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Rizescu Ana-Maria, Paraschiv Paula, Bivolaru Letitia, Brasoveanu Gianina       
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Dina Ionut  

Campionatul Mondial 2012
12-16 dec Harkany Ungaria

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I simplu    Gherghel Anamaria
LOCUL I dublu     Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Sagau Monica, Mesesan Alina
LOCUL I triplu      Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Sagau Monica, Mesesan Alina, Rizescu Ana-Maria, Paraschiv Paula       
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Purice Florin
                          Dina Ionut  
 

Campionatul European 2011
21-24 nov Nicosia Cipru

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I simplu    Gherghel Anamaria
LOCUL I dublu     Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Pauna Dorina, Sagau Monica
LOCUL I triplu      Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Pauna Dorina, Sagau Monica, Mesesan Alina       
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Purice Florin
                          Dina Ionut  


Campionatul Mondial 2010
22-24 oct Istanbul Turcia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL II  simplu     Gherghel Anamaria 
LOCUL I   dublu      Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Vizitiu Elizaveta, Sagau Monica 
LOCUL I   triplu       Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Cosa Oana, Sagau Monica, Morar Alexandra  
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Purice Florin
                          Dina Ionut  

 

Campionatul European 2009
23-25 oct Oradea Romania

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL III   simplu      Gherghel Anamaria 
LOCUL III   dublu       Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Vizitiu Paula, Bivolaru Letitia  
LOCUL II    triplu        Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Vizitiu Paula, Bivolaru Letitia, Orosz Melinda, Pauna Dorina   
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Purice Florin
                          Dina Ionut  

 

Campionatul Mondial 2008
22-24 oct Prerov Cehia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL III  simplu      Pauna Dorina  
LOCUL III  dublu       Pauna Dorina, Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Vizitiu Paula
LOCUL III  triplu        Gherghel Anamaria, Chiar Florina, Vizitiu Paula, Vizitiu Elizaveta,  Bivolaru Letitia, Orosz Melinda     
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                           Purice Florin
                           Dina Ionut      

 

Campionatul Mondial 2006
28-29 oct Opava Cehia

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL III  simplu      Pauna Dorina  
LOCUL III  dublu       Chiar Florina, Todea Monica, Iacov Luminita
LOCUL III  triplu        Pauna Dorina, Todea Monica, Iacov Luminita, Gherghel Anamaria, Cosa Oana, Vizitiu Paula
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                           Purice Florin
                           Dina Ionut      

 

Campionatul Mondial 2004
17-21 nov Bucuresti Romania

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I    simplu      Pauna Dorina  
LOCUL III  dublu       Todea Monica, Iacov Luminita, Pavel Elena
LOCUL III  triplu        Pauna Dorina, Todea Monica, Iacov Luminita, Panca Otilia, Botoroanga Marilena
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                           Pauna Dorina
                           Purice Florin

 

Campionatul Mondial 2002
01-04 dec Szombathely Ungaria

Rezultate obtinute
LOCUL I    simplu      Pauna Dorina  
LOCUL III  dublu       Pauna Dorina, Todea Monica, Roman Adriana
LOCUL III  triplu        Todea Monica, Panca Otilia, Ilie Cornelia, Tavares Da Luz Francoise
     Antrenori:    Sabino Da Luz Tavares
                          Pauna Dorina